Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 3:47 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 65  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Maxwell         12 FARMINGTON FROGS    57.23      55.13  
  2 King, David            12 FLST-VA           1:00.09      58.14  
  3 Commins, Andy          12 BHSC-VA           1:04.27      59.26  
  4 Elmore, Lance          11 ACAC-VA           1:01.57    1:01.68  
  5 Kidd, Tanner           11 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:03.83    1:02.24  
  6 Ragsdale, Quinn        12 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:07.32    1:02.78  
  7 Alms, Gabriel          12 FV                1:07.00    1:03.08  
  8 Corbett, Soren         12 CGST-VA           1:05.49    1:03.31  
  9 Wray, Simon            12 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:09.03    1:03.72  
 10 Wesson, Ben            11 FV                1:08.22    1:03.97  
 11 Quatrara, Lucas        12 BHSC-VA           1:07.09    1:06.66  
 12 Moore, William         12 LG-VA             1:11.56    1:08.23  
 13 Moriarty, Jack         12 ACAC-VA           1:08.63    1:08.34  
 14 Moody, Asa             11 FV                1:10.91    1:08.58  
 15 Haslam, Nicholas       12 CGST-VA           1:10.69    1:09.50  
 16 Hall, Rhodes           12 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:16.46    1:09.81  
 17 Hill, Adam             12 GHG-VA            1:08.00    1:09.86  
 18 Keppel, David          12 FLST-VA           1:15.37    1:09.91  
 19 Pham, Andy             11 ACAC-VA           1:12.26    1:11.73  
 20 Davis, Tyler           12 FAST-VA           1:23.68    1:11.84  
 21 Schnell, Benjamin      12 CGST-VA           1:18.67    1:12.13  
 22 Mahoney, Sam           11 BARRACUDAS-US     1:11.23    1:13.81  
 23 Morales, Joshua        11 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:19.39    1:13.83  
 24 Tessier, Jordan        12 CITY-VA           1:14.72    1:14.94  
 25 Booth, Peyton          12 KWC-VA            1:19.98    1:14.97  
 26 Brubaker, Wyatt        12 ACAC-VA           1:17.64    1:15.95  
 27 Houlahan, John         12 FLST-VA           1:25.55    1:17.78  
 28 Root, Alex             11 FLST-VA           1:18.30    1:18.21  
 29 Cunningham, Gavin      12 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:21.23    1:18.62  
 30 Owens, Chase           11 CGST-VA           1:18.55    1:18.79  
 31 Easton, Collier        11 ACAC-VA           1:25.57    1:18.83  
 32 Watkins, Brandon       12 LMST-VA           1:27.77    1:18.87  
 33 Goff, Max              12 GHG-VA            1:23.11    1:19.48  
 34 Devito, Gabriele       11 FV                1:24.05    1:19.55  
 35 Wilkerson, Avery       12 ACAC-VA           1:19.78    1:19.57  
 36 Kupcis, Dylan          11 BHSC-VA           1:26.71    1:20.51  
 37 Hartman, Dawson        12 LG-VA             1:21.81    1:20.61  
 38 Rajagopalan, Grady     11 BHSC-VA           1:22.20    1:21.96  
 39 Roy, Maddox            12 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:26.41    1:22.69  
 40 Bush, Bailey           12 KWC-VA            1:27.97    1:23.09  
 41 Hull, Finn             11 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:35.92    1:25.28  
 42 Gurski, Kaden          12 LG-VA             1:32.25    1:25.38  
 43 Bowers, Zebedee        11 KWC-VA            1:30.51    1:25.48  
 44 Messinger, Henry       11 KWC-VA            1:17.44    1:25.76  
 45 Bailey, Kenneth        11 CITY-VA           1:32.62    1:26.39  
 46 Rosensweig, Sascha     11 CITY-VA           1:31.49    1:26.52  
 47 Messinger, Samuel      11 KWC-VA            1:24.77    1:27.16  
 48 Bachman, Max           11 KWC-VA            1:35.50    1:28.10  
 49 Stebbins, Keller       12 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:30.26    1:28.32  
 50 Yoder, Gabe            11 CITY-VA           1:36.26    1:31.93  
 51 Hockman, Nicholas      11 LMST-VA           1:38.03    1:32.08  
 52 Yoensky, Daniel        11 ACAC-VA           1:27.41    1:33.17  
 53 Olazagasti, Nathaniel  11 KWC-VA            1:40.36    1:35.18  
 54 Wigart, Treece         11 BARRACUDAS-US     1:43.69    1:40.45  
 55 Thurston-Wells, Jacob  11 FAST-VA           1:47.88    1:51.09  
 -- Gresge, Thomas         12 CGST-VA                NT   X1:09.73  
 -- Botkin, Talan          12 FAST-VA           1:41.61         NS  
 -- Nelms, Conner          11 LG-VA             1:41.84         NS