Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 9:06 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 20  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FV  'A'                             1:58.10    1:53.47  
     1) Kashatus, Audrey 15           2) Tosi, Gabby 17               
     3) Umberger, Eve 15              4) Moody, Claire 15             
  2 BHSC-VA  'A'                        2:00.41    1:54.29  
     1) Jumper, Kayleigh 17           2) Sheehan, Kimball 15          
     3) O'Connell, Clare 16           4) James, Claudia 16            
  3 LMST-VA  'A'                        2:11.50    1:54.52  
     1) Strickland, Olivia 17         2) Harlow, Abigayle 15          
     3) Lounsbury, Allyson 14         4) Moore, Zoe 18                
  4 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:57.91    2:01.00  
     1) Dutton, Sydney 15             2) Brown, Abigail 15            
     3) Nitzsche, Anjali 18           4) Martin, Kira 17              
  5 ACAC-VA  'A'                        2:02.69    2:02.65  
     1) Breza, Morgan 15              2) Leckrone, Kimmy 17           
     3) Gohn, Emily 15                4) van Ek, Kylie 16             
  6 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:05.86    2:06.19  
     1) Young, Kelly 15               2) Rinald, Megan 15             
     3) Hynes, Kate 15                4) Shisbey, Sabrina 17          
  7 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:08.38    2:07.83  
     1) Cramer, Elizabeth 16          2) Schock, Eliza 16             
     3) Lawson, Emma 16               4) Burnsed, Ava 18              
  8 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:14.26    2:11.70  
     1) Blaine, Camille 18            2) Drumheller, Macy 15          
     3) Johnson, Paris 16             4) Engler, Abby 15              
  9 CITY-VA  'A'                        2:15.70    2:12.46  
     1) Buddington, Julia 16          2) Field, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Wiese, Keely 18               4) Ward, Emily 15               
 10 GCC-VA  'A'                         2:12.21    2:14.52  
     1) Mincer, AJ 18                 2) Fulkerson, Gwendolyn 15      
     3) Holstege, Annalee 15          4) Goodman, Simirin 18          
 11 FAST-VA  'A'                        2:38.07    2:17.25  
     1) Smith, Haley 17               2) DiFazio, Emma 16             
     3) Hagan, Joey 14                4) Botkin, Ellee 16             
 12 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:42.41    2:19.64  
     1) Warren, Sarah Randolph 15     2) Grierson, Savannah 17        
     3) Bowen, Nina 15                4) Swett, Rosalie 15            
 13 ELKS-VA  'A'                        2:20.04    2:21.28  
     1) Lilly, Morgan 14              2) Morton, Sam 16               
     3) van Beek, Josefine 13         4) Conner, Hailey 15            
 14 LG-VA  'A'                          2:28.07    2:30.93  
     1) Nocco, Mia 14                 2) Eppard, Emily 14             
     3) Delbridge, Emma 17            4) Pierce, Abby 15              
 15 BARRACUDAS-US  'A'                  2:37.34    2:32.72  
     1) Simpson, Rylee 16             2) Kube, Lauren 15              
     3) Faeth, Payton 15              4) Sutphin, Emily 15            
 16 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:26.71    2:33.04  
     1) Bels, Rachel 13               2) Sanford, Caitlyn 16          
     3) Bonham, Reilly 13             4) Joyce, Jackie 14