Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 9:06 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 19  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:39.52    1:40.59  
     1) Winter, Tyce 16               2) Devillier, Parker 18         
     3) Vaughn, Jack 18               4) Given, AJ 17                 
  2 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   1:46.39    1:41.17  
     1) Hornsby, John 17              2) Cross, Charlie 16            
     3) Zaatar, Ahmed 18              4) McManus, Conor 18            
  3 LMST-VA  'A'                        1:50.87    1:45.25  
     1) Smith, Nathaniel 15           2) Strickland, Owen 15          
     3) Strickland, Hunter 15         4) Gustafson, Luke 16           
  4 FV  'A'                             1:49.99    1:46.34  
     1) Hochrein, Noah 15             2) Smith, Lucas 15              
     3) Strickler, Luke 16            4) Porter, Andrew 18            
  5 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:43.24    1:47.17  
     1) Heilman, Jason 17             2) Bowen, Zach 17               
     3) Walcott, Josiah 17            4) Kunkel, Ben 17               
  6 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:51.01    1:49.13  
     1) Ashby, Zachary 15             2) Wintersgill, Luke 15         
     3) Tan, Alex 17                  4) Hartogensis, Jake 15         
  7 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                1:51.88    1:51.52  
     1) Cramer, John Thomas 17        2) Mohamed, Ayat 17             
     3) Bullard, Lamont 15            4) Osman, Said 16               
  8 KWC-VA  'A'                         1:54.55    1:53.40  
     1) Bouch, Levi 15                2) Rademacher, John 18          
     3) Pilkey, Angel 15              4) Lilley, Blake 17             
  9 GHG-VA  'A'                         2:00.38    1:57.30  
     1) Shiflett, Wyatt 16            2) Taylor, Ryan 15              
     3) Wright, Joey 17               4) Shifflett, Blake 15          
 10 CITY-VA  'A'                        2:22.90    2:07.44  
     1) Tessier, Christian 15         2) Wiese, Blake 16              
     3) Gunter, James 16              4) Kelly, Chris 15              
 11 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:00.62    2:07.74  
     1) Davis, Walker 15              2) Bowen, Kovie 17              
     3) Craig, Fields 15              4) Kauffman, Trip 11            
 12 FAST-VA  'A'                        2:15.70    2:07.77  
     1) Blaha, Brett 16               2) Klipp, Noah 17               
     3) Navarro, Edwin 15             4) Sam, Thomas 18               
 13 FLST-VA  'A'                        1:59.51    2:48.62  
     1) Guerra, Lucas 11              2) Lane, Parker 12              
     3) Marshall, Connor 12           4) Jennings, Andrew 12          
 -- LG-VA  'A'                          2:07.88         NS