Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 9:06 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 17  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:52.86    1:48.16  
     1) Woodson, Ahmad 14             2) Brubaker, Zeke 14            
     3) Jones, Gus 14                 4) Meyer, Aidan 14              
  2 FV  'A'                             1:59.65    1:58.20  
     1) Wesson, Carter 13             2) Myers, Kevin 13              
     3) Valovalo, Victor 14           4) Fraites, Mace 13             
  3 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:52.19    1:59.13  
     1) Devillier, Jack 14            2) Schundler, Jackson 13        
     3) Hargrove, Nate 14             4) McCulloch, Andy 14           
  4 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:05.28    2:01.76  
     1) Adams, Theo 13                2) Roy, Cooper 13               
     3) Simpson, Lucas 14             4) Wildermann, Jacob 14         
  5 LMST-VA  'A'                        2:13.50    2:09.49  
     1) Gustafson, Cole 12            2) Ondek, Jacob 14              
     3) Harris, Tyler 14              4) Fairbanks, Austin 14         
  6 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:47.43    2:12.07  
     1) Grierson, Brody 12            2) English, Tilden 14           
     3) Wray, Peyton 14               4) Kelly, Nathan 13             
  7 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:18.13    2:13.93  
     1) Johnson, Daniel 13            2) Bouch, Benjamin 13           
     3) Lamb, Andrew 14               4) Kerber, Andrew 13            
  8 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:49.43    2:15.04  
     1) Ashcom, Lincoln 13            2) Davis, Jonah 13              
     3) He, Franklin 13               4) Miracle, Harrison 14         
  9 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:13.08    2:18.32  
     1) Guerra, Diego 13              2) Mayo, Jacob 14               
     3) Katstra, Ryan 13              4) Gillenwater, Thor 12         
 10 FAST-VA  'A'                             NT    2:27.13  
     1) Kinsella, Jackson 13          2) Sam, Joseph 14               
     3) Caruso, Anthony 13            4) Botkin, Talan 12             
 11 CITY-VA  'A'                        2:03.62    2:34.42  
     1) Katz, Baker 13                2) Fortune, Carter 13           
     3) Zhang, Joshua 14              4) Austin, Holden 13            
 -- LG-VA  'A'                          2:16.91         DQ  
     1) Cutright, Josh 14             2) Delbridge, Rett 14           
     3) Hartman, Dyllan 14            4) Hartman, Dawson 12           
 -- HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:09.00         DQ  
     1) Velasquez, Luke 13            2) Yost, Micah 13               
     3) Nelson, Daniel 13             4) Zaatar, Laith 14