Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 2:37 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FV  'A'                             2:02.84    1:59.48  
     1) Paschina, Maria 12            2) Smith, Cameron 12            
     3) Elhart, Rachael 12            4) Alms, Melissa 12             
  2 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:21.06    1:59.52  
     1) Davis, Grey 12                2) Welsch, Layla 11             
     3) Oakey, Martha 12              4) Mattern, Reese 11            
  3 LMST-VA  'A'                        2:16.95    2:15.08  
     1) Ford, Abbie 12                2) Tomaras, Julia 12            
     3) Farist, Emily 12              4) Rea, Brenna 12               
  4 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:20.57    2:15.54  
     1) Vaidhyanathan, Jaya 12        2) Kestner, Lee 11              
     3) Weary, Eloise 12              4) Bullard, Kiara 11            
  5 BHSC-VA  'A'                        2:05.70    2:16.63  
     1) McCardle, Grace 12            2) Hathaway, Genevieve 11       
     3) Campbell, Ella 12             4) Powell, Skyler 11            
  6 CITY-VA  'A'                        2:24.96    2:17.86  
     1) Reed, Izzy 12                 2) Gunter, Juliette 12          
     3) Ward, Ava 12                  4) Dugger, Allison 12           
  7 ACAC-VA  'A'                        2:16.05    2:25.44  
     1) Altherr, Vaile 12             2) Rose, Mirah 12               
     3) Bambrick, Leah 12             4) Reiner, Ella 12              
  8 GCC-VA  'A'                         2:10.97    2:30.76  
     1) Stemland, Lyndsey 12          2) Gaskin, Anna Kate 12         
     3) Alimard, Ariana 12            4) Byrne, Eveley 11             
  9 CGST-VA  'A'                        2:08.55    2:35.68  
     1) Garono, Sophia 11             2) Moore, Sarah 12              
     3) Wagner, Ella 11               4) Streit, Molly 11             
 10 GHG-VA  'A'                         2:42.72    2:37.66  
     1) Ferreira, Larissa 12          2) Shelley, Zoe 11              
     3) Dojack, Eliah 12              4) Davis, Lillie 12             
 11 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:22.42    2:39.02  
     1) Lynn, Maggie 12               2) Dalton, Reese 11             
     3) Kunze, Ella 11                4) Leach, Rachel 12             
 12 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:25.69    2:53.31  
     1) Maynard, Riley 11             2) Maynard, Kaley 12            
     3) Jha, Yuthika 11               4) Everett, Rhyli 11            
 13 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:39.12    2:53.95  
     1) Davis, Avery 11               2) Messinger, Anna 11           
     3) Hall, Madelyn 12              4) Mohr, Madelyn 12             
 14 LG-VA  'A'                          3:05.25    3:06.12  
     1) Pearson, Josie 11             2) Straley, Nyah 11             
     3) Delawder, Danielle 11         4) Hobbs, Grace 12              
 -- ELKS-VA  'A'                        2:38.23         DQ  
     1) Burford, Abby 12              2) van Beek, Nellie 11          
     3) Fuller, Alex 11               4) Slinkman, Taylor 12          
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                        3:45.05         DQ  
     1) Crawford, Shelby 12           2) Botkin, Karsyn 12            
     3) Collier, Lexi 12              4) England, Amy 9