Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 2:28 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 15  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FV  'A'                             2:07.98    2:06.79  
     1) Wesson, Ben 11                2) Moody, Asa 11                
     3) Dofflemyer, Jack 12           4) Neal, Landon 11              
  2 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:59.71    2:07.18  
     1) Chatterson, Nate 12           2) Moore, Gus 12                
     3) Zhu, Aiden 11                 4) Corbett, Soren 12            
  3 BHSC-VA  'A'                        2:07.36    2:08.62  
     1) Commins, Andy 12              2) Hathaway, Jack 11            
     3) Nicholson, Jeremiah 11        4) Quatrara, Lucas 12           
  4 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:24.20    2:12.36  
     1) Wise, Gus 12                  2) Moore, Maxwell 12            
     3) Wray, Simon 12                4) English, Easton 11           
  5 ACAC-VA  'A'                        2:12.26    2:17.54  
     1) Moriarty, Jack 12             2) Thompson, Finn 12            
     3) Pham, Andy 11                 4) Dugas, Graham 11             
  6 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:23.76    2:23.38  
     1) Mayo, Matthew 11              2) Kunze, Jackson 12            
     3) King, David 12                4) Keppel, David 12             
  7 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:18.14    2:26.28  
     1) Ragsdale, Quinn 12            2) Roy, Maddox 12               
     3) Morales, Joshua 11            4) Halbert, Dylan 11            
  8 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:34.48    2:31.11  
     1) Calhoun, Sammy 12             2) Bush, Bailey 12              
     3) Messinger, Henry 11           4) Booth, Peyton 12             
  9 CITY-VA  'A'                        2:34.73    2:39.98  
     1) Plehn, Elliott 12             2) Yoder, Gabe 11               
     3) Chorbaji, Jordan 12           4) Tessier, Jordan 12           
 10 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:24.77    2:40.33  
     1) Cunningham, Gavin 12          2) Coppi, Adam 11               
     3) Wirasaputra, William 12       4) Marri, Akhil 11              
 11 LMST-VA  'A'                        2:54.47    2:48.92  
     1) Brooks, Jaxon 11              2) Creamer, Landon 11           
     3) Watkins, Brandon 12           4) Bridge, Hayden 12            
 12 LG-VA  'A'                          2:43.28    2:51.12  
     1) Gurski, Kaden 12              2) Moreno, Larson 11            
     3) Moore, William 12             4) Jenkins, Tanner 12           
 -- GHG-VA  'A'                         2:44.00         DQ  
     1) Goff, Max 12                  2) Hill, Adam 12                
     3) Bunyea, Mason 12              4) Eppard, Whyatt 11            
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                             NT         NS