Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/28/2018 - 10:52 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 14  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BHSC-VA  'A'                        2:21.10    2:19.56  
     1) Scherer, Hunter 10            2) Scherer, Anne 10             
     3) Osada, Eliza 10               4) Shaps, Katie 10              
  2 FV  'A'                             2:32.72    2:27.85  
     1) Wells, Sara 10                2) Henry, Fiona 9               
     3) Ismailova, Diana 10           4) Dofflemyer, Lily 9           
  3 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:31.32    2:31.14  
     1) Gahlmann, Kylin 10            2) Czirjak, Sara 10             
     3) Wang, Amy 10                  4) Wenert, Olivia 10            
  4 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:46.92    2:40.88  
     1) Colle, Lily 10                2) Cordano, Astrid 10           
     3) Bouch, Meredith 10            4) Ratliff, Maya 10             
  5 ACAC-VA  'A'                        2:33.99    2:48.14  
     1) Steeper, Katie 9              2) Wilkins, Anna 10             
     3) Pham, Evy 10                  4) Barclay, Sydney 10           
  6 GCC-VA  'A'                         2:45.40    2:50.62  
     1) deGoa, Lia 10                 2) Davidson, Ryan 10            
     3) Hicks, Sophie 9               4) Lischke, Lily 10             
  7 CGST-VA  'A'                        2:29.60    2:51.92  
     1) He, Sarina 9                  2) Fontaine, Allie 10           
     3) Gao, Angelina 9               4) Chambers, Berkeley 9         
  8 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               3:02.25    2:52.51  
     1) Florin, Taylor 10             2) Wise, Latane 10              
     3) Sturman, Blythe 9             4) Foshay, Lucy 9               
  9 CITY-VA  'A'                        3:14.71    3:03.06  
     1) Hudock, Anya 10               2) Kweon, Kara 10               
     3) Buckner, Addy 10              4) Semmelhack, Sylvie 10        
 10 LMST-VA  'A'                        2:58.69    3:04.37  
     1) Yowell, Reese 9               2) Pace, Sophie 10              
     3) Gray, Ava 9                   4) Harlow, Audrey 10            
 11 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:59.33    3:06.41  
     1) Colla, Zaharra 9              2) Long, Ellery 10              
     3) Laugelli, Ada 10              4) Cramer, Lydia 9              
 12 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:39.63    3:12.36  
     1) Wirasaputra, Elizabeth 9      2) Avery, Sofia 10              
     3) Hornsby, Kathryn 10           4) Hull, Reese 9                
 13 LG-VA  'A'                          3:37.32    3:25.34  
     1) Follin, Maddie 9              2) Hiter, Madison 10            
     3) Moreno, Elli 10               4) VanTornhout, Kylie 10        
 -- GHG-VA  'A'                         3:30.12         DQ  
     1) Lawson, Lizzie 10             2) Freid, Blair 9               
     3) Morris, Lyla 10               4) Bunyea, Lily 9               
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                             NT         NS