Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/28/2018 - 10:52 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 13  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ACAC-VA  'A'                        2:22.17    2:18.77  
     1) Taylor, Brendan 9             2) Ashby, Alex 10               
     3) Easton, Chase 9               4) Sawyer, Bradley 10           
  2 FLST-VA  'A'                        2:32.93    2:28.09  
     1) King, Brayden 10              2) Ding, Aiden 10               
     3) Shue, Eli 10                  4) Syms, Jake 9                 
  3 FV  'A'                             2:31.32    2:30.01  
     1) Cullaty, Owen 10              2) Rajapakse, Kyle 10           
     3) Bloxsom, Colt 9               4) Killian, Andrew 10           
  4 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               2:48.59    2:37.35  
     1) Bloxsom, Beau 9               2) Gillespie, Charlie 10        
     3) Mattern, John 10              4) Sturman, Wade 10             
  5 KWC-VA  'A'                         2:52.07    2:46.35  
     1) Baumann, Henry 10             2) Hallock, Holland 10          
     3) Pilkey, Walter 10             4) Calhoun, Noah 10             
  6 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                2:52.53    2:50.17  
     1) Charlton, Will 10             2) Ramsey, Davis 10             
     3) Cramer, Daniel 10             4) Erickson, Odin 10            
  7 BHSC-VA  'A'                        3:02.21    2:50.46  
     1) Shegda, Harper 10             2) Raffinan, Seth 9             
     3) Daniero, Lucas 10             4) Boyd, Tyson 9                
  8 CITY-VA  'A'                        3:10.88    2:57.51  
     1) Prickett, Fischer 10          2) Wispelwey, Garrett 9         
     3) Marshall, Chris 10            4) Robertson, Luke 10           
  9 BARRACUDAS-US  'A'                  2:57.03    2:59.06  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan 10              2) Reynolds, Owen 10            
     3) Smith, Ronan 9                4) Wigart, Isaac 9              
 10 CGST-VA  'A'                        2:40.59    3:00.26  
     1) Paukert, Andy 10              2) Strike, Tyler 9              
     3) Hunt, Ashton 10               4) Thompson, Mac 10             
 11 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   2:50.30    3:05.73  
     1) Marri, Mukund 9               2) Jung, Edward 10              
     3) Hull, Camden 9                4) Dennis, Jack 10              
 12 GHG-VA  'A'                         3:35.37    3:14.35  
     1) Hearn, Jameson 9              2) Davis, Mitch 9               
     3) Goff, Taylor 9                4) Seabert, Sean 10             
 13 LMST-VA  'A'                        3:10.71    3:15.26  
     1) Rea, Matthew 10               2) Patchett, Ivan 10            
     3) Fairbanks, Aaron 9            4) Pace, Jack 9                 
 14 LG-VA  'A'                          3:15.04    3:17.07  
     1) Knight, Cayden 10             2) Soriano, Casen 9             
     3) Moore, Patrick 10             4) McClellan, Jon David 9       
 -- GCC-VA  'A'                         2:49.93         DQ  
     1) Adams, Will 10                2) Byrne, Caleb 9               
     3) Reuter, Pierce 9              4) Strassheim, Reid 9           
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                        3:44.61         NS