Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/27/2018 - 12:26 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:21.39    1:16.40  
     1) Phillips, Willow 7            2) Ayres, Meghan 8              
     3) Heilman, Katherine 7          4) Carter, Dilyn 7              
  2 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:25.08    1:17.58  
     1) Lyons, Katie 8                2) Wood, Erin 8                 
     3) Meyer, Amelie 8               4) Mitchell, Madison 8          
  3 FLST-VA  'A'                        1:30.50    1:18.72  
     1) Heron, Lily 8                 2) Shumate, Rylee 8             
     3) King, Sedona 7                4) Ni, Sarah 8                  
  4 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               1:45.89    1:24.78  
     1) King, Gincy 7                 2) English, Tenley 8            
     3) Browne, Grace 8               4) Williams, Wallace 7          
  5 GCC-VA  'A'                         1:37.05    1:25.61  
     1) deGoa, Callie 8               2) Swanson, Valerie 8           
     3) Davis, Sydney 8               4) Strassheim, Clare 7          
  6 FV  'A'                             1:26.58    1:27.36  
     1) Wayner, Evie 7                2) Wells, Emily 6               
     3) Killian, Margaret 7           4) Graham, Evey 8               
  7 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:31.69    1:28.09  
     1) Showalter, Tessa 8            2) Clark, Mila 7                
     3) Hitt, Lulu 7                  4) Breheny, Keegan 8            
  8 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                1:39.80    1:30.81  
     1) Lyman, Hazel 8                2) Craig, Amity 8               
     3) Morales, Susannah 8           4) Sturek, Lily 7               
  9 LMST-VA  'A'                        1:31.77    1:34.92  
     1) Gifford, Charlotte 8          2) Kraft, Ann 8                 
     3) Clark, Madison 8              4) Gray, Gabriella 7            
 10 BARRACUDAS-US  'A'                  1:34.86    1:35.75  
     1) Smith, Ryann 7                2) Malone, Kylie 8              
     3) Denham, Lauren 8              4) Denham, Claire 6             
 11 KWC-VA  'A'                         1:33.69    1:38.35  
     1) Engel, Kathleen 7             2) Cordano, Liv 8               
     3) Pilkey, Mikela 8              4) Parrott, Lila 8              
 12 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   1:51.83    1:40.11  
     1) Peterson, Pia 8               2) lee, Bonnie 8                
     3) Avery, Lillian 8              4) Dolinger, Delila 7           
 13 CITY-VA  'A'                        1:40.08    1:49.25  
     1) Seneviratne, Maya 8           2) McCartney, Hailey 8          
     3) Plehn, Talia 8                4) Hatch, Helen 8               
 -- GHG-VA  'A'                         2:08.84         DQ  
     1) Cherry, Kayleigh 7            2) Mitchelson, Sophia 8         
     3) Shifflett, Cooper 8           4) Spencer, Chloe 8             
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                             NT         NS