Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/27/2018 - 12:17 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:19.14    1:13.90  
     1) Nolde, James 8                2) Ritter, Beckett 8            
     3) Smith, Henry 8                4) Baldwin, Liam 8              
  2 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   1:35.84    1:19.85  
     1) Dennis, Henry 8               2) Dumene, Daniel 7             
     3) Nelson, Elijah 8              4) Mejias, Keegan 7             
  3 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:31.33    1:20.29  
     1) Lawson, Brody 8               2) Kerrigan, Tyler 8            
     3) Easton, Walker 7              4) Pinson, Grant 8              
  4 FV  'A'                             1:25.30    1:21.09  
     1) Cullaty, Gabe 7               2) Taylor, Holden 7             
     3) Britt, Garrett 8              4) Hall, Collin 8               
  5 FLST-VA  'A'                        1:27.61    1:21.22  
     1) Wang, Andrew 8                2) Haas, Owen 8                 
     3) Escobar, Christophe 8         4) Wenert, Luke 7               
  6 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               1:33.14    1:25.28  
     1) Johnston, Graham 8            2) Bloxsom, Sam 8               
     3) Murphy, Teddy 8               4) Barry, Jasper 8              
  7 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                1:21.64    1:25.32  
     1) Charlton, Ben 7               2) Gosse, Miles 7               
     3) Pate, Hart 8                  4) Rapp, Benjamin 8             
  8 KWC-VA  'A'                         1:41.72    1:28.91  
     1) Drumheller, Jack 8            2) Maupin, Grant 8              
     3) Bouch, Thomas 7               4) Miller, Aksel 8              
  9 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:25.64    1:31.81  
     1) Schoeny, Landon 7             2) Tungate, Max 8               
     3) Smith, Finn 8                 4) Haslam, Henry 8              
 10 CITY-VA  'A'                        1:46.45    1:46.03  
     1) Vincel, Trimmer 8             2) Dmytriyev, Boris 8           
     3) Groff, Lucas 8                4) Mangan, Rey 7                
 11 GHG-VA  'A'                         1:57.25    1:50.94  
     1) Kibler, Archer 6              2) Crawford, Christopher 8      
     3) Kibler, Christian 8           4) Kibler, Jack 6               
 -- GCC-VA  'A'                         1:26.26         DQ  
     1) Betsworth, Cam 7              2) Krishnaraj, Nayan 7          
     3) Flick, Ed 8                   4) Smith, Charlie 8             
 -- LMST-VA  'A'                        1:42.07         DQ  
     1) Weimer, Jacob 8               2) McAdams, Gavin 8             
     3) Kovarik, Landon 8             4) Farist, Matthew 8            
 -- FAST-VA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Marks, Uriah 6                2) Williams, Reed 6             
     3) Marks, Gunner 8               4) Mayhew, Weston 7