Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 9:06 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 7  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cross, Teddy           13 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:00.40      58.56  
  2 Wesson, Carter         13 FV                1:02.78      59.20  
  3 Jones, Gus             14 ACAC-VA           1:04.86      59.80  
  4 Brubaker, Zeke         14 ACAC-VA           1:05.59    1:01.63  
  5 Laughon-Worrell, Quin  14 CITY-VA           1:04.33    1:02.29  
  6 Greenhoe, Harrison     14 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:05.77    1:03.27  
  7 Garono, Anthony        13 CGST-VA           1:05.96    1:03.58  
  8 Schundler, Jackson     13 BHSC-VA           1:07.98    1:05.06  
  9 Mayo, Jacob            14 FLST-VA           1:06.84    1:05.32  
 10 Addison, Henry         13 CGST-VA           1:06.48    1:05.91  
 11 Lamb, Andrew           14 KWC-VA            1:09.22    1:07.08  
 12 Patterson, AP          13 ACAC-VA           1:07.99    1:07.50  
 13 Sanders, Ian           14 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:11.59    1:08.59  
 14 Morton, CJ             14 FV                1:13.23    1:09.58  
 15 Weiss, Braeden         13 GCC-VA            1:10.06    1:09.62  
 16 Davis, Jonah           13 CGST-VA           1:11.99    1:11.13  
 17 Andres, Ezra           13 CGST-VA           1:12.80    1:11.24  
 18 Bambrick, Jesse        13 ACAC-VA           1:11.42    1:11.55  
 19 English, Tilden        14 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:11.86    1:11.70  
 20 Adams, Theo            13 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:11.59    1:12.58  
 21 Bouch, Benjamin        13 KWC-VA            1:13.09    1:12.82  
 22 Kinsella, Jackson      13 FAST-VA           1:15.00    1:14.17  
 23 Fuller, Lucas          14 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:17.42    1:14.88  
 24 Caruso, Anthony        13 FAST-VA           1:17.44    1:15.55  
 25 Wiles, David           14 CITY-VA           1:19.19    1:16.29  
 26 Devillier, Jack        14 BHSC-VA           1:23.72    1:17.66  
 27 Fulkerson, McCallum    13 GCC-VA            1:21.70    1:18.17  
 28 Zhang, Joshua          14 CITY-VA           1:21.48    1:21.22  
 29 Cypser, Logan          14 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:22.06    1:21.61  
 30 Velasquez, Luke        13 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:26.57    1:21.90  
 31 Uthlaut, Garrett       13 FV                1:22.07    1:22.08  
 32 O'Connor, Joseph       14 LMST-VA           1:22.51    1:22.91  
 33 Craig, Eli             14 FARMINGTON FROGS       NT    1:23.26  
 34 Yost, Micah            13 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:27.16    1:24.96  
 35 Montes-Bradley, Willi  13 BHSC-VA                NT    1:27.20  
 36 Patchett, Addison      13 LMST-VA           1:32.97    1:35.79  
 -- Graham, William        13 BHSC-VA           1:28.96         DQ