Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/28/2018 - 2:11 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Maxwell         12 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:03.63    1:00.98  
  2 King, David            12 FLST-VA           1:10.47    1:08.28  
  3 Kidd, Tanner           11 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:11.03    1:09.64  
  4 Strickler, Sawyer      12 FV                1:13.03    1:11.24  
  5 Zhu, Aiden             11 CGST-VA           1:14.80    1:11.45  
  6 Hodges, Joshua         11 ACAC-VA           1:15.13    1:11.65  
  7 Weiss, Cooper          11 GCC-VA            1:14.15    1:12.15  
  8 Ragsdale, Quinn        12 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:11.49    1:12.35  
  9 Alms, Gabriel          12 FV                1:12.71    1:12.88  
 10 Nicholson, Jeremiah    11 BHSC-VA                NT    1:13.97  
 11 Wise, Gus              12 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:17.15    1:14.55  
 12 Moore, Gus             12 CGST-VA           1:17.93    1:15.59  
 13 Dugas, Graham          11 ACAC-VA           1:18.99    1:15.86  
 14 Bledsoe, Sam           11 BHSC-VA           1:18.85    1:16.49  
 15 Chatterson, Nate       12 CGST-VA           1:15.82    1:16.97  
 16 Moore, William         12 LG-VA             1:21.94    1:17.53  
 17 Haslam, Nicholas       12 CGST-VA           1:24.96    1:19.51  
 18 Davis, Tyler           12 FAST-VA           1:22.68    1:21.61  
 19 Kunze, Jackson         12 FLST-VA           1:24.04    1:21.63  
 20 Pham, Andy             11 ACAC-VA           1:26.91    1:21.68  
 21 Hathaway, Jack         11 BHSC-VA           1:20.94    1:22.21  
 22 Chorbaji, Jordan       12 CITY-VA           1:24.14    1:24.20  
 23 Halbert, Dylan         11 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:24.35    1:24.41  
 24 Forloines, Wilson      12 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:23.44    1:24.55  
 25 Morales, Joshua        11 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:30.14    1:24.58  
 26 Mayo, Matthew          11 FLST-VA           1:26.68    1:25.05  
 27 Ghotra, Hargun         11 FV                1:26.14    1:25.27  
 28 Ellwood, Benjamin      12 FLST-VA           1:27.64    1:25.99  
 29 Bunyea, Mason          12 GHG-VA            1:28.18    1:26.84  
 30 Wilkerson, Avery       12 ACAC-VA           1:32.98    1:27.52  
 31 Tessier, Jordan        12 CITY-VA           1:28.32    1:27.90  
 32 Marri, Akhil           11 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:30.58    1:28.56  
 33 Wiese, Caleb           11 CITY-VA           1:43.23    1:30.88  
 34 Steeper, Ryan          11 ACAC-VA           1:35.30    1:31.26  
 35 Messinger, Henry       11 KWC-VA            1:27.00    1:31.78  
 36 Buckner, Teddy         11 CITY-VA           1:41.68    1:32.95  
 37 Bouch, Carson          12 KWC-VA            1:46.06    1:35.06  
 38 Calhoun, Sammy         12 KWC-VA            1:30.43    1:35.55  
 39 Hall, Landon           11 FV                1:41.26    1:36.35  
 40 Coppi, Adam            11 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:42.29    1:36.83  
 41 Barber, William        12 KWC-VA            1:40.37    1:37.78  
 42 Brooks, Jaxon          11 LMST-VA           1:42.57    1:42.83  
 43 Hockman, Nicholas      11 LMST-VA           1:54.04    1:47.83  
 -- Gresge, Thomas         12 CGST-VA                NT        XDQ  
 -- Pate, Brooks           11 FRY'S SPRING-VA        NT         DQ  
 -- Neal, Landon           11 FV                1:22.49         DQ  
 -- Varga, Bela            11 FAST-VA           2:00.99         DQ  
 -- Keller, Lucas          11 LG-VA             1:47.03         DQ  
 -- Corradino, Nathaniel   11 KWC-VA            1:32.25         DQ