Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/28/2018 - 10:52 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 4  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ismailova, Diana       10 FV                1:13.12    1:12.13  
  2 Czirjak, Sara          10 FLST-VA           1:15.03    1:13.74  
  3 Osada, Eliza           10 BHSC-VA           1:15.95    1:17.14  
  4 Shaps, Katie           10 BHSC-VA           1:16.58    1:17.93  
  5 Zhu, Emily             10 CGST-VA           1:16.67    1:18.23  
  6 Phillips, Lily         10 CGST-VA           1:20.13    1:22.05  
  7 Fix, Ryleigh           10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:23.59    1:22.87  
  8 Cordano, Astrid        10 KWC-VA            1:24.44    1:25.55  
  9 Davidson, Ryan         10 GCC-VA            1:25.15    1:26.25  
 10 Florin, Taylor         10 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:31.69    1:27.94  
 11 McCardle, Reese        10 BHSC-VA           1:27.33    1:28.01  
 12 Gahlmann, Kylin        10 FLST-VA           1:30.74    1:29.93  
 13 Bouch, Meredith        10 KWC-VA            1:32.53    1:30.70  
 14 Wang, Amy              10 FLST-VA           1:27.59    1:31.03  
 15 Hoang, Angelina        10 FLST-VA           1:33.53    1:31.31  
 16 Pemberton, Willow      10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:29.87    1:31.86  
 17 Ritter, Emerson        10 BHSC-VA           1:28.93    1:32.27  
 18 Nicholson, Sammy        9 BHSC-VA           1:30.05    1:33.08  
 19 Henry, Fiona            9 FV                1:31.80    1:33.64  
 20 Denham, Olivia         10 BARRACUDAS-US     1:27.05    1:34.28  
 21 Gao, Angelina           9 CGST-VA           1:35.63    1:35.27  
 22 Hicks, Sophie           9 GCC-VA            1:31.50    1:35.33  
 23 Hudock, Anya           10 CITY-VA           1:36.26    1:35.76  
 24 Sturman, Blythe         9 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:32.05    1:36.50  
 25 Wirasaputra, Elizabet   9 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:40.73    1:38.10  
 26 Gray, Ava               9 LMST-VA           1:42.12    1:38.60  
 27 Uthlaut, Emily         10 FV                1:38.40    1:40.02  
 28 Alger, Julia           10 CGST-VA           1:39.52    1:40.45  
 29 Wilkins, Anna          10 ACAC-VA           1:41.13    1:42.47  
 30 Behm, Allison          10 KWC-VA            1:48.72    1:43.89  
 31 Agee, Simone           10 CITY-VA           1:45.35    1:43.90  
 32 Friesen, Jane           9 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:39.16    1:44.69  
 33 Fulgham, Louise        10 CITY-VA           1:47.79    1:44.76  
 34 Pace, Sophie           10 LMST-VA           1:39.03    1:45.15  
 35 Colla, Zaharra          9 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:40.11    1:45.24  
 36 Zarzyski, Ash           9 ACAC-VA           1:44.03    1:46.27  
 37 Ratliff, Maya          10 KWC-VA            1:39.53    1:47.14  
 38 Stiffler, Abby         10 ACAC-VA                NT    1:48.39  
 39 Avery, Sofia           10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:50.39    1:49.39  
 40 Long, Ellery           10 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:52.61    1:49.92  
 41 Buckner, Addy          10 CITY-VA           1:48.98    1:50.60  
 42 Waltz, Rebekah         10 BARRACUDAS-US     1:54.08    1:53.35  
 43 Cramer, Lydia           9 FRY'S SPRING-VA   2:05.23    1:57.13  
 44 VanHoogen, Avery        9 LMST-VA           2:02.46    1:57.59  
 45 Goff, Samantha          9 GHG-VA            2:03.06    1:58.54  
 46 Fontenot, Samantha      9 FAST-VA           2:13.25    2:06.36  
 47 Caruso, Josi            9 FAST-VA           2:18.41    2:20.87  
 -- Pham, Evy              10 ACAC-VA           1:40.76         DQ  
 -- Ford, Chloe            10 LMST-VA           1:53.85         DQ  
 -- Hess, Amira             9 GHG-VA            2:04.65         NS