Jefferson Swim League 1                        7/28/2018 - 10:52 AM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 3  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ding, Aiden            10 FLST-VA           1:15.85    1:12.70  
  2 Sawyer, Bradley        10 ACAC-VA           1:16.13    1:13.46  
  3 Rajapakse, Kyle        10 FV                1:21.69    1:19.00  
  4 Cramer, Daniel         10 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:20.97    1:19.37  
  5 Fix, Ryan              10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:21.59    1:19.66  
  6 King, Brayden          10 FLST-VA           1:20.49    1:19.81  
  7 Malone, Linus          10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:27.86    1:23.25  
  8 Bloxsom, Beau           9 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:24.91    1:24.75  
  9 Killian, Andrew        10 FV                1:24.52    1:25.39  
 10 Gillespie, Charlie     10 FARMINGTON FROGS  1:31.57    1:26.42  
 11 Stemland, Eddie        10 GCC-VA            1:27.23    1:27.09  
 12 Pilkey, Walter         10 KWC-VA            1:25.72    1:27.31  
 13 Shue, Eli              10 FLST-VA           1:28.38    1:28.96  
 14 Weiss, Dalton           9 GCC-VA            1:28.18    1:29.64  
 15 Alton, Lukas           10 CGST-VA           1:27.86    1:30.20  
 16 Tungate, Benjamin       9 CGST-VA           1:27.98    1:30.96  
 17 Shelton-Barnes, Ty     10 ACAC-VA           1:37.95    1:31.17  
 18 Suggs DeSorbo, Jack     9 FV                1:29.56    1:31.82  
 19 Bendall, Mason          9 FV                1:35.05    1:32.52  
 20 Moore, Patrick         10 LG-VA             1:34.39    1:32.74  
 21 Starr, Taylor          10 ACAC-VA           1:33.13    1:33.01  
 22 Hansen, Jack            9 ACAC-VA           1:33.55    1:33.16  
 23 Johnson, James          9 FAST-VA           1:39.07    1:35.33  
 24 Elhart, Alex            9 FV                1:38.11    1:36.96  
 25 Robertson, Luke        10 CITY-VA           1:42.23    1:36.97  
 26 Thompson, Mac          10 CGST-VA           1:41.01    1:37.55  
 27 Prickett, Fischer      10 CITY-VA           1:36.11    1:38.97  
 28 Quatrara, Michael      10 BHSC-VA           1:37.81    1:39.56  
 29 Engel, Owen            10 KWC-VA            1:43.61    1:42.85  
 30 Katz, Rhodes           10 CITY-VA           1:44.68    1:44.15  
 31 Reynolds, Owen         10 BARRACUDAS-US     1:39.43    1:44.22  
 32 Robertson, Holden      10 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:38.00    1:44.27  
 33 Patchett, Ivan         10 LMST-VA           1:38.95    1:44.41  
 34 Wilkerson, Grady       10 ACAC-VA           1:53.96    1:44.79  
 35 Sanders, Charlie        9 BHSC-VA           1:46.31    1:45.66  
 36 Agarwal, Devan          9 FLST-VA           1:39.74    1:45.75  
 37 Hallock, Holland       10 KWC-VA            1:45.47    1:45.85  
 38 Phipps, Jayden         10 CGST-VA           1:54.22    1:46.56  
 39 Salvatierra, Ethan      9 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:57.59    1:47.09  
 40 Cagnina, Carter         9 CITY-VA           1:47.32    1:48.33  
 41 Davis, Mitch            9 GHG-VA            1:55.16    1:50.19  
 42 Fairbanks, Aaron        9 LMST-VA           1:57.29    1:50.83  
 43 Williams, Harrison      9 FAST-VA           1:59.07    1:53.50  
 44 Jung, Edward           10 HOLLYMEAD-VA      1:46.00    1:54.87  
 45 Kestner, Jones          9 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:57.62    1:55.11  
 46 Soriano, Casen          9 LG-VA             1:57.09    1:59.57  
 47 Ramsey, Davis          10 FRY'S SPRING-VA   1:54.70    2:03.30  
 -- Daniero, Lucas         10 BHSC-VA           1:35.30         DQ  
 -- Skipper, Jackson       10 BHSC-VA           1:34.91         DQ