Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/27/2018 - 2:59 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:10.92    1:12.72  
     1) Streit, Dorothy 8             2) Kagarise, Taylor 7           
     3) Alexander, Hazel 8            4) Heilman, Katherine 7         
  2 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:13.65    1:17.48  
     1) Coleman, Monet 7              2) Thompson, Isabelle 8         
     3) Lyons, Katie 8                4) Mitchell, Madison 8          
  3 CITY-VA  'A'                        1:27.90    1:18.27  
     1) Plehn, Talia 8                2) Keller, Laney 7              
     3) Rosensweig, Nora 8            4) Pohl, Sisi 8                 
  4 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               1:27.91    1:21.41  
     1) Williams, Wallace 7           2) Murphy, Margot 7             
     3) Parrish, Virginia 8           4) Florin, Eva 8                
  5 FLST-VA  'A'                        1:18.22    1:22.40  
     1) Curtis, Olivia 8              2) Harrop-Williams, Elizabeth 8 
     3) Hudtloff, Savannah 8          4) Syms, Lillian 7              
  6 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:18.24    1:25.83  
     1) Clark, Mila 7                 2) Fontenot, Lillian 7          
     3) Shegda, Louise 8              4) Breheny, Emerson 8           
  7 LMST-VA  'A'                        1:22.21    1:26.53  
     1) Clark, Madison 8              2) Kossack, Kerrington 8        
     3) Kraft, Ann 8                  4) Gifford, Charlotte 8         
  8 GCC-VA  'A'                         1:19.56    1:27.04  
     1) Swanson, Clara 8              2) Smith, Ella 7                
     3) Vergales, Alexis 7            4) Alimard, Maddy Belle 8       
  9 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                1:23.52    1:30.84  
     1) Price, Mallory 8              2) Barcia, Caroline 7           
     3) Hopkins, Ruth 8               4) Dawson, Olivia 7             
 10 FV  'A'                             1:16.35    1:39.72  
     1) Chandler, Maeve 7             2) Graham, Evey 8               
     3) Wayner, Evie 7                4) Blanchette, Malynn 8         
 11 KWC-VA  'A'                         1:16.93    1:42.38  
     1) Drury, Sophie 7               2) Fowlkes, Caroline 8          
     3) Turpin, Ava 8                 4) Parrott, Lila 8              
 12 FAST-VA  'A'                             NT    1:53.06  
     1) Fontenot, Abigaile 8          2) O'Neill Gummel, Lily 8       
     3) Varga, Olivia 7               4) Caruso, Abby 7               
 13 LG-VA  'A'                          1:57.82    2:14.27  
     1) Harris, Lilly 6               2) Straley, Jessa 7             
     3) Ways, Laney 7                 4) Gurski, Ryelyn 8             
 14 GHG-VA  'A'                         1:33.33    2:51.38  
     1) Harvey, Myra 7                2) Eppard, Syliena 6            
     3) Cherry, Kayleigh 7            4) Kibler, Cara 5               
 -- HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   1:25.22         DQ  
     1) Rakness, Ellison 8            2) Morsy, Zeina 6               
     3) Dolinger, Delila 7            4) Peterson, Pia 8