Jefferson Swim League 1                         7/27/2018 - 2:53 PM
              JSL CHAMPS 2018 - 7/27/2018 to 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FRY'S SPRING-VA  'A'                1:10.21    1:05.11  
     1) Pate, Hart 8                  2) Charlton, Ben 7              
     3) Koch, Casper 8                4) Adams, Henry 8               
  2 CGST-VA  'A'                        1:10.59    1:06.52  
     1) Estes, Noah 8                 2) Bowman, Henry 8              
     3) Hunt, Bowen 7                 4) Alhusen, Maximilian 8        
  3 GCC-VA  'A'                         1:13.95    1:07.62  
     1) Byrne, Jack 7                 2) Hathaway, Trey 8             
     3) Smith, Charlie 8              4) Davidson, Chase 8            
  4 BHSC-VA  'A'                        1:08.90    1:07.72  
     1) Nolde, James 8                2) Rutherford, Eli 7            
     3) Jamison, Bodie 7              4) Skipper, Peyton 8            
  5 FV  'A'                             1:11.37    1:10.22  
     1) Roberts, David 7              2) Cullaty, Gabe 7              
     3) Taylor, Owen 8                4) Hall, Jackson 7              
  6 HOLLYMEAD-VA  'A'                   1:19.48    1:15.79  
     1) Warfel, Eli 8                 2) Jung, Jake 7                 
     3) Dennis, Henry 8               4) Mejias, Keegan 7             
  7 ACAC-VA  'A'                        1:16.80    1:16.28  
     1) Jones, Jonathan 8             2) Kerrigan, Tyler 8            
     3) Pinson, Grant 8               4) Lawson, Brody 8              
  8 FLST-VA  'A'                        1:10.92    1:20.44  
     1) Binter, Zachary 8             2) Costello, Conor 8            
     3) Xie, William 8                4) Lynn, Aiden 8                
  9 CITY-VA  'A'                        1:21.00    1:27.11  
     1) Russell, Dylan 7              2) Vincel, Trimmer 8            
     3) Schwartzman, Solly 8          4) Mangan, Rey 7                
 10 BARRACUDAS-US  'A'                  1:27.07    1:27.68  
     1) Rechkemmer, Max 8             2) Forbes, Connor 8             
     3) Mahoney, Nathan 8             4) Reynolds, Brennan 8          
 11 FARMINGTON FROGS  'A'               1:25.37    1:30.81  
     1) Chulis, Luke 7                2) Earnhardt, Nate 7            
     3) Friesen, Max 7                4) Noland, Walker 7             
 12 LG-VA  'A'                          1:30.68    1:39.03  
     1) Michael, Ethan 7              2) Michael, Devin 8             
     3) Keller, Matt 8                4) Spangler, Brody 8            
 13 KWC-VA  'A'                         1:17.47    1:39.61  
     1) Turpin, Maxwell 7             2) Parrott, Andrew 8            
     3) Maupin, Grant 8               4) Davis, Zachary 7             
 14 FAST-VA  'A'                        2:16.38    1:55.43  
     1) Marks, Gunner 8               2) Williams, Reed 6             
     3) Birkhead, Jacob 6             4) O'Neill Gummel, Jake 8       
 15 LMST-VA  'A'                        1:33.91    1:56.84  
     1) Gach, Luke 8                  2) Pittman, Jack 8              
     3) Drake, Liam 8                 4) Smeds, Timothy 8             
 -- GHG-VA  'A'                         1:41.46         NS  
     1) Franssen, Ben 6               2) Franssen, Miles 6            
     3) Kibler, Archer 6              4) Kibler, Jack 6